Starting list

Runmageddon - 21/27.09.2019 Caucasus
ID First name Team name City Series
293079 Monika D. Wólka Rokicka 07:45
293954 Tatiana M. Husaria Race Team Police 07:45
294208 Marcin Z. Bolesławiec 07:45
294798 Witold B. Cieszyn 07:45
295477 Rafał P. Rybnik 07:45
295763 Natalia C. Lemon Team Kraków 07:45
295776 Sebastian C. Lemon Team Kraków 07:45
296060 Piotr P. Husaria Race Team Kraków 07:45
296393 Bartłomiej M. Wołomin 07:45
297394 Adrian C. Elbląg 07:45
299400 Piotr S. Warszawa 07:45
299934 Maciej P. STOMILEX Grodzisk Mazowiecki 07:45
299953 Monika S. Józefów 07:45
301599 Mateusz S. POWER TRAINING Kielce 07:45
302576 Jaro B. warszawa 07:45
302749 Marek M. ZDUNY 07:45
304619 Jakub M. STOMILEX Warszawa 07:45
304666 RAFAŁ K. STOMILEX PRUSZKÓW 07:45
307332 Teresa K. Piękne i Bestie Malbork 07:45
315116 Paweł K. Radziszewo 07:45
323813 Jarosław S. Łódź 07:45
324621 Adam P. CHLEB ZE SOSEM MIELEC 07:45
324646 Marcin S. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Stalowa Wola 07:45
325254 Kamila J. naRUNbani Szczecin 07:45
326958 Franciszek O. Husaria Race Team Imielin 07:45
354921 Krystian D. SMI Ełk Ełk 07:45
362744 Jacek K. Pruszków 07:45
363182 Lucyna P. Warszawa 07:45
367280 Dominika S. Warszawa 07:45
373403 Paweł C. Andrychów 07:45
374842 Artsiom T. xRunners Mozyr 07:45
377016 Zbigniew S. Żelechów 07:45
389794 Natalia T. Warszawa 07:45
293581 MARTA G. OCR TEAM DĘBICA ROPCZYCE 07:45
293432 Konrad D. POWER TRAINING Zasutowo 07:30
293447 Magdalena A. Kraczkowa 07:30
293571 Jakub M. Husaria Race Team Puszczykowo 07:30
293786 Damian G. Sośnicowice 07:30
293896 Paweł S. DZIADY OCR Łazy 07:30
294015 Rafał S. RMF4RT OCR Gdynia 07:30
294124 Rafał K. Gdańsk 07:30
294181 DARIUSZ K. KNURÓW 07:30
296158 Bartłomiej P. Rabka-Zdrój 07:30
296926 Adam J. RMF4RT Gladiators poznań 07:30
297776 Kamila D. POWER TRAINING Piaseczno 07:30
299519 Jakub S. Białystok 07:30
299520 Paulina S. Białystok 07:30
301452 Andrzej S. Poznań 07:30
304066 Tomasz A. Ełk Force One Ełk 07:30
306445 Irek F. Sochaczew 07:30
313608 Paweł M. Masłowo 07:30
320246 Agata P. Husaria Race Team Namyslow 07:30
321206 Sebastian G. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Tychy 07:30
321342 Magda P. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Białystok 07:30
322005 Mikołaj G. Liga Niezwykłych Gentelmenów Łódź 07:30
323835 Damian M. Husaria Race Team Sandomierz 07:30
324062 Magdalena M. Wleń 07:30
324575 Karolina I. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Mosina 07:30
324625 Jacek Z. CHLEB ZE SOSEM Gorzów Wlkp. 07:30
324786 Marek C. naRUNbani Tarnowskie Góry 07:30
324828 Julita I. naRUNbani lesznowola 07:30
325072 Marcin L. naRUNbani Kraków 07:30
325089 Iga K. naRUNbani Kraków 07:30
325194 Krzysztof J. Ekipa zDzika Lubin 07:30
325263 Rafał H. naRUNbani Zduńska Wola 07:30
326515 Konrad M. Reebok Run Crew Wilanów Warszawa 07:30
327062 Jacek S. Capoeira Warszawa CPPA Warszawa 07:30
331022 Paulina M. London 07:30
331446 Artur P. Optima Extreme Team Warszawa 07:30
333126 Norbert L. We run to achive a goals. SWPS Poznań. Poznań 07:30
337528 Edyta K. Wodzisław Śląski 07:30
357651 jakub b. kraków 07:30
362383 Patrycja J. Warszawa 07:30
365791 Adrian M. Auuuuu Radocza 07:30
365881 Andrzej B. Sułkowice 07:30
366133 Robert A. Warszaw 07:30
366134 Paweł Z. RMF4RT Gladiators Rajgród 07:30
366771 Joanna D. Piękni i Bestie Malbork 07:30
373985 Łukasz K. Radio ZET Warszawa 07:30
374324 Damian M. Radio ZET Warszawa 07:30
389791 Marcin J. Łódź 07:30
294153 Paweł L. Szczyty Możliwości Warszawa 07:30
394660 Tomasz Ż. WAWEL Śrem 07:30